11, CENTURY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+21.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+78.6%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1