Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+89.4%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-13.5%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties