Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£104,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+31.0%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,995
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties