Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 53, BANCROFT HOUSE, THE CONNEXION, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+11.3%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-27.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+62.0%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5PB
← Back to All Properties