Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+41.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000
+11.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties