Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE LOONT, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+40.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1EX
← Back to All Properties