10, CHARNWOOD DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£95,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+53.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,250+109.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1