Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST PAULS COURT, ST PAULS STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+37.9%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8QY
← Back to All Properties