Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CUMBRIA COURT, WINDERMERE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,500
+12.4%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+27.2%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0LF
← Back to All Properties