Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, LANGHAM HOUSE, MILL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 2NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+228.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 2NA
← Back to All Properties