26, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+6.0%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,500+130.9%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000+46.9%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+16.4%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+1.9%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1