Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAZEL GROVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+17.1%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+257.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5TQ
← Back to All Properties