Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MOUNT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+55.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+58.0%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2JA
← Back to All Properties