Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FERNEY ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-2.6%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+83.6%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 6 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6XQ
← Back to All Properties