Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KINGSWOOD ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+25.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5UT
← Back to All Properties