83, BRIDGEMAN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+661.5%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+661.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1