Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+58.7%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 22 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JE
← Back to All Properties