Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-5.2%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+192.9%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties