Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOWARD STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+54.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+1.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4DD
← Back to All Properties