Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAKLANDS DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,975
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£107,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,975
+64.3%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£107,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+125.8%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Terraced
+£93,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,400
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6RN
← Back to All Properties