Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£17,400
Last Sold Price
5 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£5,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£17,400
+45.0%
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LW
← Back to All Properties