Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+32.0%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+97.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+16.9%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 8 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8DS
← Back to All Properties