18, SPRING LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 4ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+10.5%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+5.2%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+214.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-1.0%
Sold on 24 July 1996
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1