Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+1.9%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+29.8%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-13.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties