Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUMMER ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP31 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+94.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP31 3AH
← Back to All Properties