Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BUCHANAN, CLAREMONT ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 8BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+165.2%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 8BU
← Back to All Properties