Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+17.6%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+22.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties