Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SKERRITT WAY, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+53.4%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
-4.2%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£381,000
+266.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 8DD
← Back to All Properties