Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TYRINGHAM ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-29.1%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+149.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3QA
← Back to All Properties