77, CHURCH ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,500+58.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1