Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+69.4%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+18.1%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 23 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QX
← Back to All Properties