Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+16.9%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+29.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-4.2%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties