98, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000+130.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+15.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1