Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DUDLEY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+49.5%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+44.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8BP
← Back to All Properties