84, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA6 4AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,000+5.1%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1