Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, WOOD STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.4%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+349.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,250
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2QY
← Back to All Properties