Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIORY AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£189,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£649,950
+41.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1UQ
← Back to All Properties