Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTH STREET, LEWES, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+49.3%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 6DS
← Back to All Properties