Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WESTHOUSE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+38.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+165.8%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6PT
← Back to All Properties