Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+193.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties