23, STAFFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+24.0%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+92.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1