Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+58.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+52.5%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.1%
Sold on 7 October 1998
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties