Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KING STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+16.5%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,450
+8.6%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+155.9%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6NL
← Back to All Properties