21, NEW ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.4%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+224.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+43.6%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1