Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, GUARDIAN COURT, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+24.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6DW
← Back to All Properties