42, PARLIAMENT ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 3TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+145.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+26.9%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1