Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MILDMAY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,500
+18.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,995
+218.9%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£202,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0DR
← Back to All Properties