Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROBINSON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+15.0%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,700
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 3DG
← Back to All Properties