Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DAVENTREE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
-2.5%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+12.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LU
← Back to All Properties