22, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7ZT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+23.1%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+57.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1